Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TRINITY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 2BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.8%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+294.8%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 2BT
← Back to All Properties