Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ST ALBANS AVENUE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+7.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
-7.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8UR
← Back to All Properties