Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
-3.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+64.5%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties