Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTFIELD TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£21,368 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+98.8%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,368 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,632
-27.9%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
-£8,368 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4RJ
← Back to All Properties