Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 70A, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BX
← Back to All Properties