117, DEARNFORD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+131.7%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+14.8%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1