Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHAPELFIELD CROFT, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£135,000
-35.7%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Other
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+121.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Other
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 March 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 4DG
← Back to All Properties