Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WYATTS LANE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+51.6%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+24.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 1 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8QB
← Back to All Properties