Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPRINGCOPSE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,950
+41.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 12 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HH
← Back to All Properties