Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,950
+194.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4PQ
← Back to All Properties