17, FIRST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+160.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+15.5%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1