Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£108,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,500
+123.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BX
← Back to All Properties