Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ADWALTON CLOSE, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£80,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+86.1%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+92.0%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DQ
← Back to All Properties