45, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+3.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+192.9%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1