Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-42.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties