Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.5%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
-39.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties