Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FARFIELD STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+38.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+167.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TX
← Back to All Properties