Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, THE DOWNS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,950
+54.7%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+65.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7FF
← Back to All Properties