11A, PARK AVENUE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.1%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+256.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+21.1%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1