Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ALLINGHAM LODGE, SOUTHFIELDS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£95,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-30.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,950
+105.2%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,007 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,943
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1AF
← Back to All Properties