Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ENNISKILLEN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,000
+90.3%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+25.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 20 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties