Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,500
+69.7%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-16.2%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+126.3%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£99,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,100
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3JL
← Back to All Properties