Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TIVERTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+152.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2RY
← Back to All Properties