Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WILBY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
-0.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+43.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TP
← Back to All Properties