21, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+146.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+21.5%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1