Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONSTABLE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,995
+83.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5ST
← Back to All Properties