16, NEWTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+212.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+28.0%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1