Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,000
-8.2%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500
+38.6%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+70.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+24.1%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+6.0%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,040
Sold on 7 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NB
← Back to All Properties