NORTHSIDE, ABBEY LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 9AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£334,000+75.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+120.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1