Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ENFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+1.7%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+209.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RB
← Back to All Properties