Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLDERSHAW AVENUE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+75.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+35.0%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2DR
← Back to All Properties