Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+57.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties