Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-15.3%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+7.2%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties