35, TURNING LANE, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

PR8 5HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+5.7%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000+106.5%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500+54.1%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+129.2%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1