Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 803, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+14.1%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
-10.8%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties