Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, GREEN LANE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
-2.1%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+57.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PU
← Back to All Properties