Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AMETHYST COURT, CHELMSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+5.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+33.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BY
← Back to All Properties