25, CYPRESS WAY, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA11 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£321,000+33.8%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+73.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,450
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1