Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JEALS LANE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+80.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-3.0%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9NS
← Back to All Properties