12, SUSSEX ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 6TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000-3.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+175.9%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+64.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1