Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£67,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,600
+50.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,600
+125.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DJ
← Back to All Properties