24, HOBSON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+130.0%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+9.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1