Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AMBER DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+1.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+42.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LA
← Back to All Properties