474, WOODGRANGE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.7%
Price Change
+£425,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,000+265.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£425,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+117.6%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1