Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+94.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+24.1%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QX
← Back to All Properties