Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MULLWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+0.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950
+43.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+80.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£48,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,895
+4.8%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,145
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BH
← Back to All Properties