33, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.8%
Price Change
+£118,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+287.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250+8.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1