51, VINEYARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 1PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000+25.7%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+25.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1