45, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,500+202.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-25.9%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1