Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STOUR LODGE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-8.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+16.2%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3EY
← Back to All Properties